|
|
2004読売旗争奪東京支部大会 |
|
|
|
|
第1ブロック |
|
|
本大会の部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
睦 クラブ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
東一キングス野球クラブ |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
調布大塚フアイターズ |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
11 |
赤松フライヤーズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
やまと 野球部 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
12 |
梅田 ヤングスターズ |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
東陽 フエニックス |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
13 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 3 |
4 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
オール今泉 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
美原 アテネス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
世田谷ドラゴンズ |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
15 |
二小クラブ |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
入谷レッズ |
7 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
倉田 スターズ |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
大島中央少年野球部 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
梅田ヤングスターズ |
|
16 |
3 |
|
17 |
ニュ−愛宕 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
三日少年野球クラブ |
9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
南大井少年野球クラブ |
|
|
|
|
|
決勝8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
第2ブロック |
|
|
八千代銀行グランド |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東久留米アストロズ |
19 |
|
|
|
優勝 クラウン |
|
|
29 |
金森 アームズ |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
藤の台少年野球部 |
20 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
30 |
国分寺スカイホークス |
|
|
11 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
つくし野フエニックス |
21 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
エンジェルス |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
野火止コンドルズ |
22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
32 |
町田レッドフアイヤーズ |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 5 |
2 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
山崎ステイヤーズ |
23 |
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
33 |
滝山ベガスポーツクラブ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
ナンバーワン、プレイヤーズ |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
34 |
多摩 バーズ |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
小金井ビクトリー |
25 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
35 |
狛江三小ウインズ |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
鶴川イーグルスターズ |
26 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
|
36 |
南小レッドイーグルス |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
クラウンケープ |
27 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
八幡町スピリッツ |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ブルーファイターズ |
28 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第1ブロック |
|
|
ジュニアの部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大島中央少年野球部 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
御殿山ファイターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東陽 フエニックス |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
8 |
梅田 ヤングスターズ |
|
|
8 |
8 |
東一キングス |
3 |
13 |
|
|
ニュ−愛宕 |
3 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
世田谷ドラゴンズ |
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
13 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
睦 クラブ |
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
調布大塚フアイターズ |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
美原 アテネス |
5 |
|
13 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
11 |
東一キングス野球クラブ |
|
|
|
17 |
|
10 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
東港オーシャン |
6 |
|
|
|
|
決勝8/7 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
赤松フライヤーズ |
|
|
|
|
八千代銀行グランド |
|
|
|
|
|
|
第2ブロック |
優勝 東一キングス野球クラブ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ブルーファイターズ |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
野火止コンドルズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
鶴川イーグルスターズ |
14 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
21 |
八幡町スピリッツ |
|
|
11 |
13 |
山崎ステイヤーズ |
21 |
|
|
|
町田レッドフアイヤーズ |
15 |
|
6 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
22 |
金森 アームズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
つくし野フエニックス |
16 |
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
3 |
12 |
|
1 |
|
23 |
滝山ベガスポーツクラブ |
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
国分寺フアイブスターズ |
17 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
武蔵村山サダース |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
山崎ステイヤーズ |
18 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
|
25 |
クラウン |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
藤の台少年野球部 |
19 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
小金井ビクトリー |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中等部 優勝 藤の台少年野球部 |
|
|
|
ケイプ シニア |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
倉田 スターズ |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
藤の台少年野球部 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
0 5 |
0 2 |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
多摩 バーズ |
|
|
5 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
町田レッドフアイヤーズ |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
滝山ベガスポーツクラブ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|